1.kolo

22. 09.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-17,-11,-22)

TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
2.kolo

22. 09.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-16,-20,-14)

TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
3.kolo

29. 09.

10:00

VK Benátky nad Jizerou

3 : 0

(17,10,12)

AERO Odolena Voda
4.kolo

29. 09.

14:00

VK Benátky nad Jizerou

3 : 0

(9,16,15)

AERO Odolena Voda
5.kolo

13. 10.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

1 : 3

(-21,-17,22,-17)

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa
6.kolo

13. 10.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-15,-18,-16)

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa
7.kolo

03. 11.

09:00

SK Prosek Praha B

3 : 1

(27,22,-21,23)

AERO Odolena Voda
8.kolo

03. 11.

13:00

SK Prosek Praha B

1 : 3

(-16,21,-19,-20)

AERO Odolena Voda
9.kolo

10. 11.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

3 : 0

(21,15,18)

TJ Slavia Liberec
10.kolo

10. 11.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

3 : 0

(23,23,24)

TJ Slavia Liberec
11.kolo

24. 11.

10:00

SK Volejbal Kolín

3 : 1

(20,20,-18,22)

AERO Odolena Voda
12.kolo

24. 11.

14:00

SK Volejbal Kolín

3 : 0

(21,16,21)

AERO Odolena Voda
13.kolo

08. 12.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-14,-16,-19)

SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem
14.kolo

08. 12.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-18,-11,-15)

SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem
15.kolo

12. 01.

10:00

TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

3 : 0

(13,17,19)

AERO Odolena Voda
16.kolo

12. 01.

14:00

TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

3 : 0

(21,22,18)

AERO Odolena Voda
21.kolo

13. 01.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

1 : 3

(-24,-23,19,-19)

SK Prosek Praha B
22.kolo

13. 01.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-23,-11,-17)

SK Prosek Praha B
17.kolo

19. 01.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-20,-17,-21)

VK Benátky nad Jizerou
18.kolo

19. 01.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-17,-23,-13)

VK Benátky nad Jizerou
19.kolo

26. 01.

10:00

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa

3 : 0

(18,21,19)

AERO Odolena Voda
20.kolo

26. 01.

14:00

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa

3 : 0

(18,17,11)

AERO Odolena Voda
23.kolo

23. 02.

10:00

TJ Slavia Liberec

3 : 0

(16,11,16)

AERO Odolena Voda
24.kolo

23. 02.

14:00

TJ Slavia Liberec

2 : 3

(17,-20,18,-11,-21)

AERO Odolena Voda
25.kolo

16. 03.

10:00

AERO Odolena Voda

2 : 3

(33,22,-15,-22,-15)

SK Volejbal Kolín
26.kolo

16. 03.

14:00

AERO Odolena Voda

0 : 3

(-14,-11,-16)

SK Volejbal Kolín
27.kolo

23. 03.

10:00

SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem

- : -


AERO Odolena Voda
28.kolo

23. 03.

14:00

SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem

- : -


AERO Odolena Voda
1.liga juniorů, sk.B 2018/2019
# Tým Z V P S B
1 SK Volejbal Kolín 24 21 3 67:16 62
2 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 24 20 4 65:16 61
3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 26 17 9 52:35 50
4 SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 26 16 10 54:36 48
5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 26 16 10 52:37 46
6 SK Prosek Praha B 26 5 21 24:66 18
7 AERO Odolena Voda 26 4 22 18:69 12
8 TJ Slavia Liberec 26 3 23 16:73 9


Junioři 2018/2019
# Jméno Post Datum narození
1 Daniel Forman libero 09.10.2002
3 Jakub Hámoň blokař 19.04.2001
5 Šimon Běhan univerzál 22.05.2001
7 Adam Shaker univerzál, blokař 04.06.2001
9 Kryštof Kuptík smečař 18.02.2002
10 Tomáš Hart blokař 09.09.2002
12 Martin Uher univerzál, blokař 09.01.2001
14 Michal Janďourek blokař 12.06.2001
15 Ondřej Běhan nahrávač 21.07.2003
Miroslav Tichý Asistent trenéra
Matěj Martinák trenér
Marek Piekartz smečař 16.1.2000
Petr Růžička smečař 31.5.2003
Michal Trafina smečař 10.3.2002
Josef Vodička smečař 31.8.2004